Canlı Sonuçlar | Haber31.Net Hatay HaberleriHaber31.Net Hatay Haberleri

2 Aralık 2020 - 10:00
reklam
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
21:00
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
- : -
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
21:00
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
- : -
Unterhaching Unterhaching
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
20:30
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
- : -
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
21:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
- : -
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
21:30
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
- : -
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
ERT
Altona 93 Altona 93
0 - 0
Heider SV Heider SV
21:30
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
- : -
SV Straelen SV Straelen
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
1 - 0
FC Dallas FC Dallas
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
- : -
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
BOLİVYA PREMİER - APERTURA
MS
Real Potosi Real Potosi
2 - 1
Aurora Aurora
MS
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
2 - 2
Royal Pari Royal Pari
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
15:00
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
- : -
Borac Borac
15:00
Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
- : -
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
17:00
Zrinjski Zrinjski
- : -
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
19:00
Sarajevo Sarajevo
- : -
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
1 - 0
Cuiaba Cuiaba
MS
Confiança Confiança
1 - 1
Figueirense Figueirense
MS
CRB CRB
0 - 0
CSA CSA
MS
Nautico Nautico
2 - 0
Guarani Guarani
MS
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
1 - 1
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
MS
Parana Parana
1 - 4
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
16:00
Slavia Sofya Slavia Sofya
- : -
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
18:30
Levski Sofya Levski Sofya
- : -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CONCACAF LİGİ
PS
Arcahaie Arcahaie
5 - 3
Forge FC Forge FC
MS
CD Marathon CD Marathon
0 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
15:00
Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
- : -
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
15:30
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
- : -
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
15:30
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
- : -
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
15:30
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
- : -
FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
15:30
FK Blansko FK Blansko
- : -
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
15:30
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
- : -
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
15:30
SK Lisen SK Lisen
- : -
Prostejov Prostejov
ÇİN KUPASI
10:00
Beijing Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan
- : -
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
15:00
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
- : -
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
DANİMARKA KUPASI
19:30
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
- : -
Holstebro Holstebro
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
ERT
Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
0 - 0
Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
ERT
TIRA Persikabo TIRA Persikabo
0 - 0
PSIS Semerang PSIS Semerang
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
13:30
FC Ararat Armenia FC Ararat Armenia
- : -
Ararat Ararat
16:30
Pyunik Pyunik
- : -
Lori FC Lori FC
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
20:30
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
- : -
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids
- : -
The New Saints The New Saints
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
20:00
Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
- : -
Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
16:30
Cape Umoya United F.C. Cape Umoya United F.C.
- : -
Free State Stars Free State Stars
16:30
JDR Stars JDR Stars
- : -
Univ. of Pretoria Univ. of Pretoria
16:30
Richards Bay Richards Bay
- : -
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
MS
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
0 - 0
Bahia Bahia
MS
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
1 - 5
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
13:00
Merani Tiflis Merani Tiflis
- : -
FC Telavi FC Telavi
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
19:00
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
- : -
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Hyderabad F.C Hyderabad F.C
- : -
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
HOLLANDA KUPASI
İPT
DVS 33 DVS 33
0 - 0
Willem II Willem II
İPT
UNA UNA
0 - 0
Groene Ster Groene Ster
İPT
Westlandia Westlandia
0 - 0
SteDoCo SteDoCo
İPT
OSS'20 OSS'20
0 - 0
Katwijk Katwijk
İPT
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
0 - 0
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
İPT
Capelle Capelle
0 - 0
AFC AFC
İPT
TEC TEC
0 - 0
Groningen Groningen
İPT
HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick
0 - 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
İPT
HHC HHC
0 - 0
Vitesse Vitesse
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
21:00
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
- : -
Peterborough United Peterborough United
22:00
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
- : -
Gillingham Gillingham
22:00
Hull City Hull City
- : -
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
22:00
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
- : -
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
22:45
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
- : -
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
22:00
Walsall Walsall
- : -
Stevenage Stevenage
22:00
Carlisle United Carlisle United
- : -
Salford City Salford City
22:45
Cambridge United Cambridge United
- : -
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:00
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
- : -
Swansea City Swansea City
22:45
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
- : -
Stoke City Stoke City
22:45
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
- : -
Millwall Millwall
22:45
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
- : -
Watford Watford
22:45
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
- : -
Reading Reading
22:45
Luton Town Luton Town
- : -
Norwich City Norwich City
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
22:00
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
- : -
Notts County Notts County
22:45
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
- : -
Barnet Barnet
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
22:45
Southport Southport
- : -
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
22:45
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
- : -
York City York City
22:45
Darlington Darlington
- : -
Gateshead Gateshead
22:45
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
- : -
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
İRAN 1. LİGİ
15:40
Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
- : -
Traktor Sazi Tabriz Traktor Sazi Tabriz
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
İPT
St Patricks St Patricks
0 - 0
Dundalk Dundalk
İPT
Bohemians Bohemians
0 - 0
Cork City Cork City
İPT
Waterford FC Waterford FC
0 - 0
Shelbourne Shelbourne
İPT
Finn Harps Finn Harps
0 - 0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
ERT
Leioa Leioa
0 - 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander
İSPANYA FEDERASYON KUPASI
20:00
Las Rozas Las Rozas
- : -
Llagostera Llagostera
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
21:00
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
- : -
Espanyol Espanyol
21:00
Leganes Leganes
- : -
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
21:00
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
- : -
Ponferradina Ponferradina
23:00
Castellon Castellon
- : -
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
23:30
Lugo Lugo
- : -
Las Palmas Las Palmas
İSVEÇ KUPASI
MS
Lunds BK Lunds BK
0 - 3
Malmö Malmö
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
21:00
Winterthur Winterthur
- : -
Chiasso Chiasso
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
20:15
Luzern Luzern
- : -
Sion Sion
20:15
Lausanne Lausanne
- : -
Vaduz Vaduz
20:15
Servette Servette
- : -
Zurich Zurich
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
20:00
Monza Monza
- : -
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
17:00
Potenza Potenza
- : -
Avellino Avellino
17:00
Palermo Palermo
- : -
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
17:00
Arezzo Arezzo
- : -
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
17:00
Catania Catania
- : -
Bisceglie Bisceglie
17:00
Casertana Casertana
- : -
US Vibonese US Vibonese
17:00
U.S. Pergolettese U.S. Pergolettese
- : -
Juventus II Juventus II
17:00
Pontedera Pontedera
- : -
Lucchese Lucchese
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
13:00
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
- : -
V Varen Nagasaki V Varen Nagasaki
13:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
- : -
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
13:00
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
- : -
JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara
13:00
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
- : -
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
13:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
- : -
Ehime FC Ehime FC
13:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
- : -
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
13:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
- : -
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
13:00
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
- : -
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
13:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
- : -
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
13:00
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
- : -
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
13:30
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
- : -
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
2 - 2
Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
16:00
Khaitan SC Khaitan SC
- : -
Burgan Burgan
18:30
Al-Arabi Al-Arabi
- : -
Kazma Kazma
18:30
Al-Tadhamon Al-Tadhamon
- : -
Al-Shabab Al-Shabab
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
River Plate River Plate
1 - 0
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
MS
Santos Santos
0 - 1
LDU Quito LDU Quito
PS
Flamengo Flamengo
4 - 6
Racing Club Racing Club
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
15:00
Borec Borec
- : -
Struga Trim-Lum Struga Trim-Lum
15:00
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
- : -
Renova Renova
15:00
Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79
- : -
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
15:00
FK Sileks FK Sileks
- : -
FK Vardar FK Vardar
15:00
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
- : -
Pelister Pelister
15:00
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
- : -
Belasica Belasica
MALTA 1. LİGİ
21:00
Birkirkara Birkirkara
- : -
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
20:00
Lillestrom Lillestrom
- : -
KFUM KFUM
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
ERT
Odds BK Odds BK
0 - 0
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
20:00
Start Start
- : -
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
20:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
- : -
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
20:00
Aalesund Aalesund
- : -
Sandefjord Sandefjord
20:00
Viking Viking
- : -
Brann Brann
20:00
Haugesund Haugesund
- : -
Mjondalen Mjondalen
22:00
Stabaek Stabaek
- : -
Valerenga Valerenga
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
14:00
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
- : -
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
14:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
- : -
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
14:30
Odra Opole Odra Opole
- : -
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
- : -
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
19:00
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
- : -
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
22:30
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
- : -
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
14:00
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
- : -
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
14:00
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
- : -
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
14:00
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
- : -
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
19:00
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
- : -
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
19:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
- : -
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
19:30
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
- : -
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
20:00
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
- : -
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
20:00
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
- : -
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
20:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
- : -
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
20:00
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
- : -
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
POLONYA KUPASI
19:40
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
- : -
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Moreirense Moreirense
0 - 1
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
14:45
Hougang United Hougang United
- : -
Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa
14:45
Garena Young Lions Garena Young Lions
- : -
Geylang United Geylang United
14:45
Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors
- : -
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
14:45
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
- : -
Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
14:30
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
- : -
Komarno Komarno
14:30
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
- : -
Puchov Puchov
14:30
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
- : -
FC Samorin FC Samorin
14:30
Zeleziarne Podbrezova Zeleziarne Podbrezova
- : -
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
14:30
Zilina II Zilina II
- : -
FK Kosice FK Kosice
14:30
Dubnica Dubnica
- : -
Mfk Petrzalka Mfk Petrzalka
14:30
Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
- : -
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
SKF Sered SKF Sered
- : -
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
15:00
Gorica Gorica
- : -
Domzale Domzale
17:00
Mura Mura
- : -
Bravo Bravo
19:15
Koper Koper
- : -
Aluminij Aluminij
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
20:55
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
- : -
Rennes Rennes
20:55
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
- : -
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
23:00
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
- : -
Barcelona Barcelona
23:00
Juventus Juventus
- : -
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
23:00
Manchester United Manchester United
- : -
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
23:00
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
- : -
Lazio Lazio
23:00
Sevilla Sevilla
- : -
Chelsea Chelsea
23:00
Club Brugge Club Brugge
- : -
Zenit Zenit
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
16:30
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
- : -
Palestino Palestino
TFF 1. LİG
13:30
Altay Altay
- : -
Giresunspor Giresunspor
TFF 3. LİG
13:00
Tekirdağspor Tekirdağspor
- : -
Ağrı 1970 Spor Ağrı 1970 Spor
13:00
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
- : -
Cizrespor Cizrespor
13:00
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
- : -
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
13:00
Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
- : -
Çatalcaspor Çatalcaspor
13:00
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
- : -
Elazığ Karakoçan FK Elazığ Karakoçan FK
13:00
Altındağspor Altındağspor
- : -
Arhavispor Arhavispor
13:00
Şile Yıldızspor Şile Yıldızspor
- : -
Çarşambaspor Çarşambaspor
13:00
İçel İdmanyurdu SK İçel İdmanyurdu SK
- : -
Somaspor Somaspor
13:00
Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği
- : -
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor
13:00
Karaman Belediyespor Karaman Belediyespor
- : -
Tokatspor Tokatspor
13:00
Manisaspor Manisaspor
- : -
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
13:00
Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 1928
- : -
Çankaya FK Çankaya FK
13:00
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
- : -
İskenderun FK İskenderun FK
13:00
Payasspor Payasspor
- : -
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir Belediyespor
13:00
Belediye Derincespor Belediye Derincespor
- : -
Antalya Kemerspor Antalya Kemerspor
13:00
Yomraspor Yomraspor
- : -
Belediye Kütahyaspor Belediye Kütahyaspor
13:00
Yozgatspor 1959 FK Yozgatspor 1959 FK
- : -
Çengelköy Futbol Yatırımları Çengelköy Futbol Yatırımları
13:00
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
- : -
Halide Edip Adıvarspor Halide Edip Adıvarspor
13:00
1877 Alemdağspor 1877 Alemdağspor
- : -
Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
13:00
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
- : -
Edirne Bld. Paş Edirnespor Edirne Bld. Paş Edirnespor
13:00
Ceyhanspor Ceyhanspor
- : -
Mardin Fosfatspor Mardin Fosfatspor
13:00
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
- : -
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
13:00
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
- : -
Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor
13:00
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
- : -
Ofspor Ofspor
UKRAYNA KUPASI
00:00
Desna Desna
- : -
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
14:00
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
- : -
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
14:00
Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
- : -
FC Mariupol FC Mariupol
14:00
Nyva Vinnytsa Nyva Vinnytsa
- : -
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
15:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes Volochysk
- : -
Vorskla Vorskla
17:30
Olexandria Olexandria
- : -
Minai Minai
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
18:15
Larisa Larisa
- : -
Aris Aris
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 9 16 23
2 Galatasaray 10 9 20
3 Fenerbahçe 10 7 20
4 Beşiktaş 9 0 16
5 Kasımpaşa 10 3 15
6 Gaziantep FK 10 2 15
7 Fatih Karagümrük 10 6 14
8 Göztepe 9 6 14
9 Başakşehir FK 10 1 14
10 Konyaspor 9 3 12
11 Çaykur Rizespor 9 -2 12
12 Yeni Malatyaspor 9 -2 12
13 Hatayspor 7 -2 12
14 Trabzonspor 10 -3 12
15 Antalyaspor 10 -5 10
16 Sivasspor 9 -3 9
17 BB Erzurumspor 9 -4 9
18 Kayserispor 9 -6 8
19 Denizlispor 9 -8 6
20 Gençlerbirliği 9 -10 5
21 MKE Ankaragücü 8 -8 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Altınordu 11 6 23
2 Ankara Keçiörengücü 11 9 21
3 Samsunspor 11 6 20
4 Adana Demirspor 10 10 18
5 İstanbulspor 10 8 18
6 Tuzlaspor 10 1 18
7 Altay 9 7 16
8 Giresunspor 10 1 16
9 Bursaspor 11 0 14
10 Balıkesirspor 11 -3 14
11 Akhisarspor 11 -5 13
12 Adanaspor 9 3 12
13 Menemenspor 10 -3 12
14 Bandırmaspor 11 -1 11
15 Ümraniyespor 11 -8 10
16 Ankaraspor 11 -10 8
17 Boluspor 10 -4 7
18 Eskişehirspor 11 -17 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 12 31 34
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Uşak Spor 11 10 23
4 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 11 10 21
5 24Erzincanspor 11 8 21
6 Sarıyer 10 8 19
7 Sancaktepe FK 9 11 17
8 Kocaelispor 10 0 17
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Ankara Demirspor 8 10 16
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Afjet Afyonspor 10 1 16
13 Amed Sportif 11 -3 16
14 Zonguldak Kömürspor 11 -2 12
15 Ergene Velimeşe 11 -6 9
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Çorum FK 8 -2 8
18 Kahramanmaraşspor 8 -5 7
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 İnegölspor 9 -6 7
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Hacettepe Spor 11 -11 6
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 11 -15 6
24 Gümüşhanespor 11 -13 3
25 Şanlıurfaspor 11 -26 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 12 19 28
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Turgutluspor 12 2 27
5 Van Spor 12 7 24
6 Sakaryaspor 12 5 22
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Serik Belediyespor 12 6 20
9 Etimesgut Belediyespor 12 6 19
10 Karacabey Belediyespor 12 5 18
11 Kırşehir Belediyespor 11 4 18
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Kırklarelispor 11 6 17
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 11 3 15
17 1922 Konyaspor 12 4 14
18 Sivas Belediyespor 11 2 14
19 Pazarspor 9 -2 13
20 Bodrumspor 12 -1 12
21 Kastamonuspor 12 -8 12
22 Mamak FK 11 -10 11
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Pendikspor 11 -3 10
25 Elazığspor 12 -7 10
26 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 9 -5 9
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 12 -33 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Real Sociedad 11 17 24
2 Atletico Madrid 9 17 23
3 Villarreal 11 4 20
4 Real Madrid 10 4 17
5 Sevilla 9 4 16
6 Cadiz 11 -3 15
7 Barcelona 9 10 14
8 Granada 10 -6 14
9 Athletic Bilbao 10 2 13
10 Elche 9 -1 13
11 Getafe 10 -1 13
12 Eibar 11 -1 13
13 Deportivo Alaves 11 -2 13
14 Valencia 11 0 12
15 Real Betis 11 -11 12
16 Osasuna 10 -5 11
17 Valladolid 11 -5 10
18 Celta Vigo 11 -9 10
19 Levante 10 -5 8
20 Huesca 11 -9 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 9 18 22
2 RB Leipzig 9 12 20
3 Bayer Leverkusen 9 7 19
4 Borussia Dortmund 9 12 18
5 Wolfsburg 9 6 17
6 Union Berlin 9 10 16
7 Mönchengladbach 9 3 15
8 Augsburg 9 -1 12
9 Eintracht Frankfurt 9 -2 12
10 Stuttgart 9 2 11
11 Werder Bremen 9 -2 11
12 Hoffenheim 9 -1 9
13 Hertha Berlin 9 -3 8
14 Freiburg 9 -10 7
15 Köln 9 -5 6
16 Mainz 05 9 -11 5
17 Arminia Bielefeld 9 -13 4
18 Schalke 04 9 -22 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Tottenham 10 12 21
2 Liverpool 10 5 21
3 Chelsea 10 12 19
4 Leicester City 10 5 18
5 West Ham United 10 6 17
6 Southampton 10 3 17
7 Wolverhampton 10 0 17
8 Everton 10 2 16
9 Manchester United 9 0 16
10 Aston Villa 9 7 15
11 Manchester City 9 4 15
12 Leeds United 10 -2 14
13 Newcastle United 10 -3 14
14 Arsenal 10 -2 13
15 Crystal Palace 10 -3 13
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 10 -2 10
17 Fulham 10 -8 7
18 West Bromwich 10 -11 6
19 Burnley 9 -13 5
20 Sheffield United 10 -12 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 9 13 23
2 Inter 9 10 18
3 Sassuolo 9 8 18
4 Juventus 9 11 17
5 Napoli 9 10 17
6 Roma 9 4 17
7 Hellas Verona 9 5 15
8 Atalanta 9 2 14
9 Lazio 9 -2 14
10 Bologna 9 0 12
11 Sampdoria 9 -1 11
12 Cagliari 9 -3 11
13 Udinese 9 -2 10
14 Spezia 9 -4 10
15 Benevento 9 -9 10
16 Parma 9 -7 9
17 Fiorentina 9 -5 8
18 Torino 9 -6 6
19 Genoa 9 -10 5
20 Crotone 9 -14 2
reklam